logo

Contact Us

Malaysia (Headquarter)
DND WORLD SDN BHD (FORMERLY KNOWN AS WORLDWELLNESS NETWORK SDN BHD)

Singapore (Agent)

Pn. Rahma +6590680535

En. Azman Ari +6598946849

Brunei (Agent)

Hjh Seri Ratna +6738688679

Dropship List


MAZUWAN IBRAHIM 0124727944

ROSLINA RAMLI 0163065059

MOHD AMRAN CHIK 0106668779

LEE JET LAI 0169332819

MUHAMAD RIZAL BIN KAMARUDDIN 01171126811

NOOR HAYATI HAJI MAT 0163222269

DZULKIFFLY BIN ABDULLAH MUNIR 0196492127

NOOR HASIMAH OMAR 0149857091

NORITA BINTI KAMARUDIN 0195206803

SITI ZAKIAH BT TAIB +60149200238

Nurhazliza bt Mohd Murad 01161852918

ZALINA BT DIN 0195288773

Ibrahim Bin Mohamad 0198894225

Ummu Khadijah Ili Binti Abdul Ghani 0142281992

TENGKU MOHD MUAZ BIN TENGKU ZAKARIA 60139623934

AYRA IRDINA BT AZMADI 0133949688

Rokiah Yaacob 0105407694

rozie bt yusop 0195722124

Faridah Binti Saidin 0142999075

MUHAMMAD ARIF BIN DZULKIFFLY 0196492127

Nur Afiqah binti Mohd Bakri 0129509083

Noormaisharah Binti Masri 0133391613

Nurdalida binti Mohd Dali 0196567998

Mohd Rizwan Bin Noordin 0165725444

Azmira Ishak +60129725915

NURUL ASYIQIN BINTI MOHAMED YAZID 0132003793

Salmiah Ahmad 0125195758

Nazihan bt Abdul Latif 0145149525

NABILAH AYUNNI BT RAMLI 0189775433

ANNE CHUA MI MI 0122392179

norlida ismail 0122716652

Siti Suhaila Binti Sulaiman 0102203241

Shadzleen bt Jamal 0124359511

MOHD SHUKRI BIN ARIFFIN 0183249717

Nur Farhana Adilah Binti Roslan 0125158397

Norhidayah Dayah 60174854365

SUZINAH@HANIZUSLIANA BINTI MOHD SAID 0192460300

ARBAAIN BIN ABDUL RAHMAN 0133843704

Nur Shuhada Binti Ahmad Badri 01137771231

MOHD SHAZROL AFFENDI BIN SAIDI 0196939064

Nur Fatihah Binti Mohd Ali 0165107256

Norakmar binti Mohd Nordin 0123564824

NUR IMANINA NABILAH BINTI AZMAN 01169605774

Abdul Rashid Bin Rosli 0133519717

ABDUL NASIP @ JAMALUDDIN BIN MARTIN 60198928584

Norazah Abdul Manap 0136811577

Roziah Binti A Rasid 0198544225

Zulman Mohd Nor 0183768882

NAJWA BINTI MOHD NAZORI 0132171526

JAMALDIN BIN MOHD YUNUS 0166378817

Shahrunizam Bin AB Rashid 0127300073

HJ MD YASIN BIN HJ SIAU 6738688679

Enquiry